Overall
         
Position Rider Club Catergory Time
1st Jack Rebours CCC Sen 10:14:00
2nd Howard Greenside CCC Sen 10:42:00
3rd Richard Palmer EFR Sen 10:46:00
4th Andy Hamon CASP Sen 10:58:00
5th Mark Shaw EFR S Vet 11:20:00
6th Calumn Echobichon EFR Jun 11:21:00
7th Jason Miller CASP Vet 11:22:00
8th Jason Stratford EFR Vet 11:23:00
9th Ryan Rebours JCAYA Jun 11:26:00
10th Paul Corcoran CCC S Vet 11:28:00
11th Steve De Sousa CASP Vet 11:29:00
12th Mark Nish VSJ S Vet 11:31:00
13th Andy Munns BMRT S Vet 11:37:00
14th John Derrien CCC S Vet 11:50:00
15th George De Sousa EFR Vet 12:00:00
16th Thomas Davis CASP Athlete 12:04:00
17th Tom Lumborg JCAYA Jun 12:21:00
18th Lorenzo Nardone CASP Athlete 12:25:00
19th Emily Le Beauvant BMRT Lady 12:38:00
20th Jemima Leach BMRT Lady 12:45:00
21st Kat Guillemot EFR Lady 12:53:00
22nd Alan Millar CCC S Vet 13:00:00
23rd Jack Rive JCAYA Jun 13:24:00
24th Emily Bridson JCAYA Jun 13:30:00
25th Zack Hamon JCAYA Jun 14:38:00
26th Paul Hargreaves Guest S Vet 14:45:00
27th Martin Orpin JCAYA Jun 14:57:00
28th Charlie Hart JCAYA Jun 15:29:00
29th Max Mahony JCAYA Jun 16:34:00
30th Ruairdh Orpin JCAYA Jun 17:38:00
31st Emma Youillou JCAYA Jun 18:46:00
32nd Sarah Youillou JCAYA Jun 20:49:00

 

Super Veterans
       
Position Rider Club Time
1 Mark Shaw EFR 11:20:00
2 Paul Corcoran CCC 11:28:00
3 Mark Nish VSJ 11:31:00
4 Andy Munns BMRT 11:37:00
5 John Derrien CCC 11:50:00
6 Alan Millar CCC 13:00:00
7 Paul Hargreaves Guest 14:45:00

 

Veterans
       
Position Rider Club Time
1 Jason Miller CASP 11:22:00
2 Jason Stratford EFR 11:23:00
3 Steve De Sousa CASP 11:29:00
4 George De Sousa EFR 12:00:00

 

Seniors
       
Position Rider Club Time
1 Jack Rebours CCC 10:14:00
2 Howard Greenside CCC 10:42:00
3 Richard Palmer EFR 10:46:00
4 Andy Hamon CASP 10:58:00

 

Ladies
       
Position Rider Club Time
19th Emily Le Beauvant BMRT 12:38:00
20th Jemima Leach BMRT 12:45:00
21st Kat Guillemot EFR 12:53:00

 

Juniors
       
Position Rider Club Time
1 Calumn Echobichon EFR 11:21:00
2 Ryan Rebours JCAYA 11:26:00
3 Tom Lumborg JCAYA 12:21:00
4 Jack Rive JCAYA 13:24:00
5 Emily Bridson JCAYA 13:30:00
6 Zack Hamon JCAYA 14:38:00
7 Martin Orpin JCAYA 14:57:00
8 Charlie Hart JCAYA 15:29:00
9 Max Mahony JCAYA 16:34:00
10 Ruairdh Orpin JCAYA 17:38:00
11 Emma Youillou JCAYA 18:46:00
12 Sarah Youillou JCAYA 20:49:00

 

Athletes
       
Position Rider Club Time
16th Thomas Davis CASP 12:04:00
18th Lorenzo Nardone CASP 12:25:00

 

Standings Super Veterans
               
Position Rider Club Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Overall
1 Paul Corcoran CCC 5 5 5 4 19
2 Mark Shaw EFR 3 3 4 5 15
3 Mark Nish VSJ 4 4 3 3 14
4 Andy Munns BMRT 2 2 2 2 8
5 John Derrien CCC 1 - 1 1 3
6 Bill Buist VSJ - 1 -  - 1

 

Standings Veterans
               
Position Rider Club Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Overall
1 Jason Miller CASP 4 2 4 5 15
2 Sam Firby CASP - 5 5  - 10
= Jason Stratford EFR 3 2 1 4 10
4 Mike Keighry VSJ 5 4 - 9
= Steven De Sousa CASP - 3 3 3 9
6 George De Sousa EFR 2 -  - 2 4
7 Paul Miller BMRT - - 2 2
8 Phil Howarth CCC 1 -  - 1

 

Standings Seniors
               
Position Rider Club Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Overall
1 Richard Palmer EFR 5 5 4 3 17
= Howard Greenside CCC 4 4 5 4 17
3 Jon Woolrich VSJ 3 3 3  - 9
4 Jack Rebours CCC - - - 5 5
= Barry Cameron CCC 2 2 1 5
5 Arun Koetsier CCC 1 1 2 3
6 Andy Hamon CASP - - - 2 2

 

Standings Ladies
               
Position Rider Club Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Overall
1 Emily Le Beauvant BMRT 5 - 2 5 12
2 Florence Cox EFR 3 - 5 - 8
= Jemima Leach BMRT 4 - - 4 8
4 Kat Guillemot EFR 1 - 3 3 7
5 Sarah Robbe BMRT - 5 1 - 6
6 Susan Clarke EFR - - 4 - 4
7 Angela Davey VSJ 2 - - - 2

 

Standings Juniors
               
Position Rider Club Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Overall
1 Ryan Rebours JCAYA 5 - 4 4 13
= Calumn Echobichan EFR - 5 3 5 13
3 Jack Rive JCAYA 2 4 2 2 10
4 Tom Lomborg JCAYA 4 - - 3 7
5 Oliver Lowthorp JCAYA - - 5 - 5
= Emily Bridson JCAYA 3 - 1 1 5
7 Oli Maltwood JCAYA - 3 - - 3
8 Martin Orpin JCAYA - 2 - - 2
= Zack Hamon JCAYA 1 1 - - 2

 

Standings Athletes
               
Position Rider Club Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Overall
1 Lorenzo Nardone CASP 5 3 3 4 15
2 Andy Hamon CASP 4 4 4 - 12
3 Thomas Davis CASP - - 2 5 7
4 Rhys Hidrio CCC - - 5 - 5
= Steven Haley VSJ - 5 - 5
6 Mark Ecobichan BMRT 3 - - 3
7 Mick Le Valiant EFR - 2 - 2

 

Overal Standings
               
Position Rider Club Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Overall
1 Richard Palmer EFR 5 4 2 3 14
= Howard Greenside CCC 4 3 3 4 14
3 Sam Firby CASP - 5 5 - 10
4 Jack Rebours CCC - - - 5 5
5 Jon Woolrich VSJ 2 2 - - 4
= Oliver Lowthorp JCAYA - - 4 - 4
6 Ryan Rebours JCAYA 3 - - - 3
= Mike Keighrey VSJ 1 2 - - 3
8 Andy Hamon CASP - - - 2 2
9 Jason Millar CASP - - 1 - 1
10 Mark Shaw EFR - - - 1 1