Overall
         
Position Rider Club Catergory Time
1st Jack Rebours CCC Sen 10:26:00
2nd Howard Greenside CCC Sen 10:50:00
3rd Richard Palmer EFR Sen 11:00:00
4th Jason Miller CASP Vet 11:06:00
5th Andy Hamon CASP Sen 11:12:00
6th Ryan Rebours JCAYA Jun 11:18:00
7th Mark Shaw EFR S Vet 11:22:00
= Steve De Sousa CASP Vet 11:22:00
9th Barry Cameron CCC Sen 11:29:00
10th Jason Stratford EFR Vet 11:30:00
11th Calum Echobichon EFR Jun 11:36:00
12th Paul Corcoran CCC S Vet 11:37:00
13th Andy Munns BMRT S Vet 11:53:00
14th John Derrien CCC S Vet 11:55:00
15th Sean Twohig EFR S Vet 12:00:00
16th George De Sousa EFR Vet 12:09:00
17th Mike Jones EFR Sen 12:32:00
18th Richard Gaudin BMRT Sen 12:39:00
19th Emily Le Beauvant BMRT Lady 12:42:00
20th Jemima Leach BMRT Lady 13:06:00
21st Kat Guillemot EFR Lady 13:07:00
22nd Mick Le Vaillant EFR Athlete 13:13:00
= Allan Miller CCC S Vet 13:13:00
24th Oliver Maltwood JCAYA Jun 13:27:00
25th Steve Heargreaves CCC Vet 13:44:00
26th Zack Hamon JCAYA Jun 14:56:00

 

Super Veterans
       
Position Rider Club Time
1 Mark Shaw EFR 11:22:00
2 Paul Corcoran CCC 11:37:00
3 Andy Munns BMRT 11:53:00
4 John Derrien CCC 11:55:00
5 Sean Twohig EFR 12:00:00
6 Allan Miller CCC 13:13:00

 

Veterans
       
Position Rider Club Time
1 Jason Miller CASP 11:06:00
2 Steve De Sousa CASP 11:22:00
3 Jason Stratford EFR 11:30:00
4 George De Sousa EFR 12:09:00
5 Steve Heargreaves CCC 13:44:00

 

Seniors
       
Position Rider Club Time
1 Jack Rebours CCC 10:26:00
2 Howard Greenside CCC 10:50:00
3 Richard Palmer EFR 11:00:00
4 Andy Hamon CASP 11:12:00
5 Barry Cameron CCC 11:29:00
6 Mike Jones EFR 12:32:00
7 Richard Gaudin BMRT 12:39:00

 

Ladies
       
Position Rider Club Time
1 Emily Le Beauvant BMRT 12:42:00
2 Jemima Leach BMRT 13:06:00
3 Kat Guillemot EFR 13:07:00

 

Athletes
       
Position Rider Club Time
1 Mick Le Vaillant EFR 13:13:00

 

Juniors
       
Position Rider Club Time
6th Ryan Rebours JCAYA 11:18:00
11th Calum Echobichon EFR 11:36:00
24th Oliver Maltwood JCAYA 13:27:00
26th Zack Hamon JCAYA 14:56:00

 

Standings Super Veterans
                   
Position Rider Club Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Overall Best 4
1 Paul Corcoran CCC 5 5 5 4 4 23 19
2 Mark Shaw EFR 3 3 4 5 5 20 17
3 Mark Nish VSJ 4 4 3 3 - 14 14
4 Andy Munns BMRT 2 2 2 2 3 11 9
5 John Derrien CCC 1 - 1 1 2 5 5
6 Bill Buist VSJ - 1 -  - 1 1
= Sean Twohig EFR - - - - 1 1 1

 

Standings Veterans
                   
Position Rider Club Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Overall Best 4
1 Jason Miller CASP 4 2 4 5 5 20 18
2 Steve De Sousa CASP - 3 3 3 4 13 13
3 Jason Stratford EFR 3 2 1 4 3 13 12
4 Sam Firby CASP - 5 5  - - 10 10
5 Mike Keighry VSJ 5 4 - 9 9
6 George De Sousa EFR 2 -  - 2 2 6 6
7 Paul Miller BMRT - - 2 2 2
8 Phil Howarth CCC 1 -  - 1 1
= Steve Heargreaves CCC - - - - 1 1 1

 

Standings Seniors
                   
Position Rider Club Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Overall Best 4
1 Richard Palmer EFR 5 5 4 3 3 20 17
= Howard Greenside CCC 4 4 5 4 4 21 17
3 Jack Rebours CCC - - - 5 5 10 10
4 Jon Woolrich VSJ 3 3 3  - - 9 9
5 Barry Cameron CCC 2 2 1 1 6 6
6 Arun Koetsier CCC 1 1 2 - 3 3
7 Andy Hamon CASP - - - 2 2 2 4

 

Standings Ladies
                   
Position Rider Club Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Overall Best 4
1 Emily Le Beauvant BMRT 5 - 2 5 5 17 17
2 Jemima Leach BMRT 4 - - 4 4 12 12
3 Kat Guillemot EFR 1 - 3 3 3 10 10
4 Florence Cox EFR 3 - 5 - - 8 8
5 Sarah Robbe BMRT - 5 1 - - 6 6
6 Susan Clarke EFR - - 4 - - 4 4
7 Angela Davey VSJ 2 - - - - 2 2

 

Standings Juniors
                   
Position Rider Club Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Overall Best 4
1 Ryan Rebours JCAYA 5 - 4 4 5 18 18
= Calumn Echobichan EFR - 5 3 5 4 17 17
3 Jack Rive JCAYA 2 4 2 2 - 10 10
4 Tom Lomborg JCAYA 4 - - 3 - 7 7
5 Oliver Lowthorp JCAYA - - 5 - - 5 5
= Emily Bridson JCAYA 3 - 1 1 - 5 5
= Oli Maltwood JCAYA - 3 - - 3 5 5
8 Zack Hamon JCAYA 1 1 - - 2 4 4
9 Martin Orpin JCAYA - 2 - - - 2 2

 

Standings Athletes
                   
Position Rider Club Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Overall Best 4
1 Lorenzo Nardone CASP 5 3 3 4 - 15 15
2 Andy Hamon CASP 4 4 4 - - 12 12
3 Thomas Davis CASP - - 2 5 - 7 7
= Mick Le Vailant EFR - 2 - - 5 7 7
5 Rhys Hidrio CCC - - 5 - - 5 5
= Steven Haley VSJ - 5 - - 5 5
7 Mark Ecobichan BMRT 3 - - - 3 3

 

Overal Standings
                   
Position Rider Club Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Overall Best 4
1 Richard Palmer EFR 5 4 2 3 3 17 15
= Howard Greenside CCC 4 3 3 4 4 18 15
3 Sam Firby CASP - 5 5 - - 10 10
4 Jack Rebours CCC - - - 5 5 10 10
5 Jon Woolrich VSJ 2 2 - - - 4 4
= Oliver Lowthorp JCAYA - - 4 - - 4 4
7 Ryan Rebours JCAYA 3 - - - - 3 3
= Mike Keighrey VSJ 1 2 - - - 3 3
= Andy Hamon CASP - - - 2 1 3 3
= Jason Millar CASP - - 1 - 2 3 3
11 Mark Shaw EFR - - - 1 - 1 1