Overall
         
Position Rider Club Catergory Time
1st Jack Rebours CCC Sen 10:04:00
2nd Howard Greenside CCC Sen 10:35:00
3rd Sam Firby CASP Sen (Vet) 10:38:00
4th Jon Woolrich VSJ Sen 10:57:00
5th Jason Stratford EFR Vet 10:58:00
6th Jason Miller CASP Vet 10:59:00
7th Mark Shaw EFR S Vet 11:06:00
8th Barry Cameron CCC Sen 11:09:00
9th Andy Hamon CASP Sen 11:11:00
= Steve De Sousa CASP Vet 11:11:00
11th Ryan Rebour JCAYA Jun 11:14:00
12th Paul Corcoran CCC S Vet 11:22:00
13th Mark Nish VSJ S Vet 11:25:00
14th Paul Miller BMRT Vet 11:26:00
15th Mike Keighry VSJ Vet 11:40:00
16th John Derrien CCC S Vet 11:41:00
17th Mick Higginson VSJ S Vet 12:01:00
18th Florence Cox EFR Lady 12:05:00
19th Mike Jones EFR Vet 12:26:00
20th Emily Le Beuvant BMRT Lady 12:35:00
21st Mark Jones CCC Vet 12:48:00
22nd Jemima Leach BMRT Lady 12:53:00
23rd Kat Guillemot EFR Lady 12:55:00
24th Emily Bridson JCAYA Jun 13:25:00
25th Jonathan Harris CCC Sen 13:32:00
26th Paul Hargreaves Guest S Vet 13:35:00
27th Oliver Maltwood JCAYA Jun 13:40:00
28th Steve Hargreaves CCC Vet 13:42:00
29th Luca Darren JCAYA Jun 15:09:00

 

Super Veterans
       
Position Rider Club Time
1 Mark Shaw EFR 11:06:00
2 Paul Corcoran CCC 11:22:00
3 Mark Nish VSJ 11:25:00
4 John Derrien CCC 11:41:00
5 Mick Higginson VSJ 12:01:00
6 Paul Hargreaves Guest 13:35:00

 

Veterans
       
Position Rider Club Time
1 Jason Stratford EFR 10:58:00
2 Jason Miller CASP 10:59:00
3 Steve De Sousa CASP 11:11:00
4 Paul Miller BMRT 11:26:00
5 Mike Keighry VSJ 11:40:00
6 Mike Jones EFR 12:26:00
7 Mark Jones CCC 12:48:00
8 Steve Hargreaves CCC 13:42:00

 

Seniors
       
Position Rider Club Time
1 Jack Rebours CCC 10:04:00
2 Howard Greenside CCC 10:35:00
3 Sam Firby CASP 10:38:00
4 Jon Woolrich VSJ 10:57:00
5 Barry Cameron CCC 11:09:00
6 Andy Hamon CASP 11:11:00
7 Jonathan Harris CCC 13:32:00

 

Ladies
       
Position Rider Club Time
18th Florence Cox EFR 12:05:00
20th Emily Le Beuvant BMRT 12:35:00
22nd Jemima Leach BMRT 12:53:00
23rd Kat Guillemot EFR 12:55:00

 

Juniors
       
Position Rider Club Time
1 Ryan Rebour JCAYA 11:14:00
2 Emily Bridson JCAYA 13:25:00
3 Oliver Maltwood JCAYA 13:40:00
4 Luca Darren JCAYA 15:09:00