Overall
         
Position Rider Category Laps Time
1 Rhys Hidrio Elite Male XC 10 12:04
2 Richard Payne Elite Male XC 10 15:29
3 Luc Mon Petit Le Brun Youth & Junior XC 10 15:35.4
4 Steven Haley Elite Male XC 10 16:58.8
5 Howard Greenside Elite Male XC 10 17:39
6 Robin Ovenden Veteran Male XC 10 17:45
7 James Dilks Sport Male XC 10 19:42.2
8 Krzysztof Jeromkin Veteran Male XC 9 12:53.8
9 Jason Banks Elite Male XC 9 13:19.4
10 Dan Darwood Sport Male XC 9 13:26.7
11 Michael Bertram Grand Veteran Male XC 9 13:34.8
12 Ryan Poingdestre Sport Male XC 9 13:42.2
13 Bruce Dingle Grand Veteran Male XC 9 14:56
14 Andy Horsfall Elite Male XC 9 16:51.8
15 Elliot Stead Youth & Junior XC 9 17:09
16 Graham Horsley Veteran Male XC 9 18:14.9
17 Eric Le Brun Veteran Male XC 9 18:38.9
18 Colin Malzard Grand Veteran Male XC 9 20:02
19 Dave Le Roux Sport Male XC 9 20:41.1
20 Chris Stone Veteran Male XC 8 12:35.1
21 Damien Maher Veteran Male XC 8 13:04.8
22 Jack Rive Youth & Junior XC 8 13:07.4
23 Ryan Rebours Youth & Junior XC 8 14:50.3
24 James Ollivier Sport Male XC 8 15:19.7
25 Malo Mon Petit Le Brun Youth & Junior XC 8 17:03.8
26 Simon Hosking Sport Male XC 8 17:37.1
27 Jay Liron Youth & Junior XC 8 18:21
28 Dave Bihet Grand Veteran Male XC 8 18:32
29 Jack Lutz Youth & Junior XC 8 18:47.3
30 Victoria Lee Ladies XC 8 18:50.8
31 Andy Hamon Sport Male XC 8 19:29.2
32 Ben Gilbert Veteran Male XC 8 20:30.6
33 Adrian Milner Grand Veteran Male XC 8 20:56.5
34 Lisa Mansell Ladies XC 8 21:10.5
35 Emily Bridson Youth & Junior XC 7 09:11.5
36 Zac Hamon Youth & Junior XC 7 12:09.7
37 Tom Le Rougetel Youth & Junior XC 7 12:21
38 Andy Parslow Veteran Male XC 7 12:41.6
39 Simon Slaffer Super Veteran Male XC 7 12:55.2
40 Indi Malzard Youth & Junior XC 7 15:49.9
41 Mark Huggett Sport Male XC 7 17:41.9
42 Peter Rose Grand Veteran Male XC 7 21:51.1
43 Amanda Wright Ladies XC 7 22:17.2
44 Mike James Veteran Male XC 6 21:32.6

 

Elite Male XC
   
Position Rider
1 Rhys Hidrio
2 Richard Payne
3 Steven Haley
4 Howard Greenside
5 Jason Banks
6 Andy Horsfall

 

Sport Male XC
   
Position Rider
1 James Dilks
2 Dan Darwood
3 Ryan Poingdestre
4 Dave Le Roux
5 James Oliver
6 Simon Hosking
7 Any Hamon
8 Mark Huggett

 

Veteran Male XC
   
Position Rider
1 Robin Ovenden
2 Krzysztof Jeromkin
3 Graham Horsley
4 Eric Le Brun
5 Chris Stone
6 Damien Maher
7 Ben Gilbert
8 Andy Parslow
9 Mike james

 

Grand Veteran Male XC
   
Position Rider
1 Michael Bertram
2 Bruce Dingle
3 Colin Malzard
4 Dave Bihet
5 Adrian Milner
6 Peter rose

 

Super Veteran Male XC
   
Position Rider
1 Simon Slaffer

 

Ladies XC
   
Position Rider
1 Victoria Lee
2 Lisa Mandell
3 Amanda Wright

 

Youth & Junior XC
   
Position Rider
1 Luc Mon Petit Le Brun
2 Elliot Stead
3 Jack Rive
4 Ryan Rebours
5 Malo Mon Petit Le Brun
6 Jay Liron
7 Jack Lutz
8 Emily Bridson
9 Zac Hamon
10 Tom Le Rougetel
11 Indi Malzard