Course
Mont Cambrai (Road Race) |
---|
Mon Cambrai, St Lawrence |
Details
Date | Time | Season | Club |
---|---|---|---|
5th May 2019 | 07:15 | 2019 | CCC |
Race Results
Position | Rider | Club | Category | Time | Category Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | Andy Hamon | 319 | Veteran | 0:00 | |
11 | Becky Steens | 320 | Lady | 0:00 | 7 laps Div 2/ 2nd Lady |
14 | Ben Clarke | 320 | Veteran | 0:00 | 6 laps Div 3 |
28 | Bob Cabot | 320 | Super Veteran | 0:00 | 6 laps Div 2 |
101 | Carol Derrien | Caesarean Cycling Club | Lady | 0:00 | Lap 5 |
23 | Colin Vidler | 319 | Super Veteran | 0:00 | 6 Laps Div 3 |
7 | David Jardine | 321 | Veteran | 0:00 | 7 laps Div 2 |
5 | Dave Le Roux | 320 | Senior | 0:00 | 7 laps Div 1 |
10 | David Vieira | 320 | Senior | 0:00 | 7 laps Div 2 |
18 | Emily Bridson | 310 | Junior | 0:00 | 6 laps 1st Junior/ 4th Lady |
8 | Florence Cox | 310 | Lady | 0:00 | 7 laps Div 2/ 1st Lady |
26 | Howard Greenside | 319 | Senior | 0:00 | 6 laps Div 1 |
25 | Hugh Cathcart | 320 | Super Veteran | 0:00 | 6 laps Div 2 |
17 | Ian Clarke | 320 | Veteran | 0:00 | 6 laps Div 2 |
4 | Jack Rebours | Caesarean Cycling Club | Senior | 0:00 | 7 laps Div 1 |
21 | Jim Garett | 319 | Veteran | 0:00 | 6 laps Div 1 |
13 | John Derrien | Caesarean Cycling Club | Super Veteran | 0:00 | 7 laps Div 2 |
100 | John Rogers | 310 | Super Veteran | 0:00 | Lap 5 |
27 | John Taylor | 320 | Super Veteran | 0:00 | 6 laps Div 2 |
22 | Kimberley Garrett | 319 | Lady | 0:00 | 6 laps Div 1/ 5th Lady |
19 | Lee Rogan | 310 | Senior | 0:00 | 6 laps Div 2 |
12 | Louise Woolrich | 320 | Lady | 0:00 | 7 laps Div 2 /3rd Lady |
29 | Mani Pita | 320 | Veteran | 0:00 | 6 laps Div 2 |
16 | Mark Ecobichon | 310 | Super Veteran | 0:00 | 6 laps Div 2 |
20 | Mark Winter | 310 | Super Veteran | 0:00 | 6 laps Div 2 |
30 | Michael Le Vaillant | 320 | Veteran | 0:00 | 6 laps Div 2 |
9 | Mike Jones | 310 | Veteran | 0:00 | 7 laps Div 2 |
15 | Paul Miller | 321 | Veteran | 0:00 | 6 laps Div 2 |
2 | Rhys Hidrio | 319 | Senior | 0:00 | 7 laps Div 1 |
1 | Rhys Pilley | 319 | Senior | 0:00 | 7 laps Div 1 |
102 | Richard Gaudin | 310 | Veteran | 0:00 | Lap 5 |
3 | Sam Firby | 321 | Veteran | 0:00 | 7 laps Div 1 |
6 | Sebastian Krzeminski | 321 | Senior | 0:00 | 7 laps Div 2 |
102 | Spencer Moss | 310 | Super Veteran | 0:00 | Mechanical |
103 | Stephen Haley | 319 | Senior | 0:00 | |
24 | Tom Bull | 320 | Senior | 0:00 | 6 laps Div 2 |
104 | Tom Raynor | 320 | Senior | 0:00 | |
105 | Zack Hamon | 381 | Youth A | 0:00 |
Marshals
Name |
---|
Ben Symonds |
Carol Derrien |
Chris Ibberson |
Colin Hidrio |
Dave Horgan |
David Jardine |
David Silva |
David Sykes |
Dean Robson |
Fabio Fernandes |