Results
07:0025 Mile TT
2021
25 Mile TT Traditional Course JCA 25 Mile TT ChampionshipClub: JOINT
|
19:302021 Spring Track Series
2021
Frank Machon Circuit Track Race - Divisional Series Division 1Club: BMRT
|
09:002021 Spring Track Series
2021
Frank Machon Circuit Track Race - DivisionalClub: CASP
|
18:452021 Spring Track Series
2021
Frank Machon Circuit Track Race - Divisional Series Division 1Club: BMRT
|
19:302021 Spring Track Series
2021
Frank Machon Circuit Track Race - Divisional Series- Diversion 1Club: BMRT
|
19:302021 Handicap Circuit Series
2021
Frank Machon Circuit Spring Track Series Handicap Elite & Div 1Club: CCC
|
07:002021
Island Games Full TT Course Time Trial - Island GamesClub: BMRT
|
18:452021 Handicap Circuit Series
2021
Frank Machon Circuit Spring Track Series Handicap Elite/Div 1Club: CCC
|
07:022021
Watersplash Sprint Finish (Road Race) Road Race Division 1Club: BMRT
|
07:172021
Hougue Bie (Road Race) Hougue Bie Road Race - Diversion 1Club: CCC
|
07:022021
Mont Cambrai (Road Race) Liberation Day Road Race: Mont Cambrai Hill Top finish: Diversion 1Club: VSJ
|
18:302021 10 Mile TT Series
2021
Woodcraft 10 Mile TT Course Hydrangea TT ShortenedClub: CCC
|
07:002021
Mont Cambrai (Road Race) Mont Cambrai Road Race - Division 1 |
07:302021
15 Mile Time Trial 15 Mile Green Island Time TrialClub: CCC
|
07:002020
Watersplash Sprint Finish (Road Race) Jay Morris Memorial Divisional Road Race (B)Club: VSJ
|
18:302020
Woodcraft 10 Mile TT Course JCA 10 Mile Time Trial ChampionshipClub: BMRT
|
07:0025 Mile TT
2020
25 Mile TT Traditional Course JCA 25 Mile Time Trial ChampionshipsClub: CCC
|
19:002020 Divisional Circuit Series
2020
Frank Machon Circuit Divisional Circuit Series Division 2 (3/3)Club: VSJ
|
07:002020
Watersplash Hill Top (Road Race) JCA Road Race Championships - Ladies, Vets, JuniorsClub: BMRT
|
19:002020 Divisional Circuit Series
2020
Frank Machon Circuit Divisional Circuit Series Division 2 (1/3)Club: VSJ
|
07:002020
Mont Cambrai (Road Race) Scratch Road RaceClub: BMRT
|
18:452020
St Ouen - St John 10 Mile TT 10 Mile Time TrialClub: BMRT
|
07:002020
Short Island Games Course TT Time Trial 25kmClub: VSJ
|
07:002020
Island Games Full TT Course Time Trial - Island Games TT CourseClub: CCC
|
07:002020
La Pulente - Jubilee 10 Mile Hilly TT 10 Mile TT - La Pulente - Jubilee (Day 2)Club: JCA
|
07:002020
Woodcraft 10 Mile TT Course 10 Mile Time Trial - WoodcraftClub: JCA
|
07:152018 Spring Stage Race
2018
Hougue Bie (Road Race) Spring Stage Race – Stage 2/4 (Ladies, Vets, Juniors) |
18:452018
15 KM Time Trial 15 KM Time Trial |
07:152018
Watersplash Sprint Finish (Road Race) Liberation Day Scratch Road Race |
07:152018
Hougue Bie (Road Race) Hougue Bie Road Race - Division 3 |
08:302018
Frank Machon Circuit Bal Tab Divisional Road Race - Div 3Club: VSJ
|
07:152017
Bal Tabarin (Road Race) Bal Tab Road Race - Division 3Club: VSJ
|
- Name
- Patrick Lempriere
- Nationality
- —
- Category
- Veteran
- Current Club
- 319
- Seasons
- 2019, 2019,2020,2021, 2020, 2021